CLUBMEISTER/INNEN

HERREN

Amtierender Clubmeister:

Christoph Kattner

Henrik Stoffersen

Philipp Jürgenmeier

Tim Bergerhausen

Max Behnke

Cristoph Kattner

Cristoph Kattner

Max Behnke

Luca Kilian Prahl

Luca Kilian Prahl

Philipp Jürgenmeier

Luca Kilian Prahl

Falk Simon

Matthias Meyer

Christoph Kattner

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Falk Simon

Matthias Meyer

Ingmar Dietzold

Ralf Lühmann

Oliver Helbing

Ingmar Dietzold

DAMEN

Amtierender Clubmeisterin:

Ina Kruschke

Becky Julie Baberg

Laura Lorenzen

Ina Kruschke

Ina Kruschke

Marietta Gocke

Kirsten Geyer

Ina Kruschke

Heidrun Hasenbein

Dr. Kirsten Geyer

Marietta Gocke

Kirsten Geyer

Marietta Gocke

Liz Haycock

Liz Haycock

Elisabeth Haycock

Heidrun Hasenbein

Liz Haycock

Kirsten Geyer

Anja Lühmann

Kirsten Tessnow

Kirsten Tessnow

Leena Lühmann

JUGEND

Amtierender Clubmeister:

Julius Gellermann

Rafael Cervantes

Nico Kregler

Noah Grimm

Lucas Martin

Nico Kregler

Fabian Becker

Fabian Becker

Lucas Jankowski

Lucas Jankowski

Kevin Pahl

Lucas Jankowski

Lucas Jankowski

SENIOREN

Amtierender Clubmeister:

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Marc Herbert

Matthias Meyer

Andreas Grabarz

Andreas Grabarz

Jörg Schmidt

Jörg Schmidt

Daniel Shim

Achim Tietz

Achim Tietz

Martin Lewerenz

Achim Tietz

Achim Tietz

Achim Tietz

Uwe Schröder

SENIORINNEN

Amtierender Clubmeisterin:

Susanne Schröder

Marietta Gocke

Dr. Kirsten Geyer

Dr. Kirsten Geyer

Dorothee Behme

Dorothee Behme

Frauke Heitmann

Dorothee Behme

Gabriele Bennet

Dorothee Behme

Christa Müller

Brigitte Jürgenmeier

Gabriele Bennet

Gabriele Bennet

Brigitte Jürgenmeier

Brigitte Jürgenmeier

Jutta Kothe

Leena Lühmann

Leena Lühmann

JUNGSENIOREN AK 30

Amtierender Clubmeister:

Christoph Kattner

Matthias Cammann

Ralf Lühmann

Ulf Jähnke

Ralf Lühmann

Ralf Lühmann

Ulf Jähncke

Matthias Meyer

Jan Jansen

Jan Jansen

Herren AK 65

Amtierender Clubmeister:

Harald Kolb

Jan Brand

Johann Somfleth

Jan Brand

Johann Somfleth

Lucas Keute

Netto-Clubmeister/in:

Amtierender Clubmeister:

Christoph Trautmann

Thomas Lieder