hole in one / albatros

PORSCHE NORD COURSE

2022

Spielbahn Name
2 Jörg Brackebusch (22.06.)
14 Brian Bay Lund (19.08.)
17 Leif Ole Breede (22.08.)
17 Anton Albers (26.08., Eisen 8)
17 Boris Brumm (03.09.)

2021

Spielbahn Name
5 Torsten Blankenhagen (19.03)
14 Dragoslav Vasovic (24.04.)
17 Dany Juignet (24.04.)
5 Nils Schlüter (19.06)
2 Gunther Stennert (13.08.)
2 Marvin Schröder (18.12.)

2020

Spielbahn Name
7 Benedict Staben (PRO)
14 Andreas Grabarz (06.05.)
14 Dorothee Behme (02.08.)

2019

Spielbahn Name
17 Michael „Buster“ Madson (24.04)
17 Boris Brumm (24.10.)

2018

Spielbahn Name
8 Rüdiger Evert
2 Klaus Reimer Heesch (14.09.)
8 Gisela Blesch (12.10.)
2 Petra Brand (13.10.)
2 Patrick Melchor (31.10.)

2017

Spielbahn Name
2 Peter Christian Nielsen
2 Jörn Bohlmann
17 Marcel Siem (PEO)
18 Patrick Reed (Albatros / PEO)
 8 Florian Gericke
Spielbahn Name
5 Bernd Greßmann
Spielbahn Name
8 Hinrich Burchard
Spielbahn Name
17 Horst Müller
2 Christa Müller
Spielbahn Name
Albatros an der 4 Paul Ohara, EPD-Tour-Pro aus Schottland
Spielbahn Name
17 Peter Ankerso, EPD-Tour-Pro aus Dänemark
Spielbahn Name
2 Silvia Kurzawa

SÜD COURSE

2022

Spielbahn Name
8 Mona Schröder (07.06.)
8 Juliane Feiling (24.08.)

2021

Spielbahn Name
Keine Hole in One

2020

Spielbahn Name
8 Günther Ehrhorn
8 Dr. Gutmann Habig
11 Ina Kruschke
8 Monika Terhorst (11.08.)

2019

Spielbahn Name
8 Michael Diesner (18.08)

2018

Spielbahn Name
8 Stefan Karstens

2017

Spielbahn Name
8 Kai Scholz
Spielbahn Name
8 Karl-Heinz Eddelbüttel
8 Reinhard Hoffmann
Spielbahn Name
6 Uwe Jobmann
11 Olaf Hansen
6 Stefan Seifert
8 Christian Raffeck
8 Heinrich Wissmann
Spielbahn Name
8 Alfred Müller
8 Stefan Littmann
8 Tolger Menz
Spielbahn Name
11 Christoph Cordes (PE-Abnahme)
11 Walter Hueting
8 Jürgen Raffeck
11 Heidemarie Sohns, GC Oldenburger Land
Spielbahn Name
8 Peter Koch
6 Ilona Westphal
8 Julius Haedge, GC Syke
Spielbahn Name
18 Karl-Heinz Dreyer
8 Michael Sabourin
Spielbahn Name
8 Julia Haycock
18 Wilfried Scherwinsky
Spielbahn Name
11 Karina Albers
8 Nicole Heß, Förde-Golf-Club
8 Esther Olsen
Spielbahn Name
8 Falk Simon
11 Christoph Kattner
Spielbahn Name
18 Günther Dankers
Spielbahn Name
8 Arne Schröder
8 Jürgen Keitel
Spielbahn Name
8 Jutta Littmann
8 Birgit Häußer
8 Yasmin Hassan
8 Falk Simon
Spielbahn Name
8 Dominique Ruppel
8 Hans-Jürgen Schmidt
8 Ulrich Moehle von Hoffmannswaldau
Spielbahn Name
8 Rolf Goralczyk
8 Barbara Themans
8 Choi-You Chu
Spielbahn Name
8 Britta Muxfeld
Spielbahn Name
18 Bernhard Legrand
8 Jörg Brettle
8 Young-Soon Song